VIGÉSIMA CUARTA PROMOCIÓN 1994-1995

    Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional

    1. Alfonso Hernán Andrade Heredia
    2. Jaime Alexandro Arias Castillo
    3. Enrique Francisco Balda Larrea
    4. Diego Francisco Cabrera Guerrero
    5. Pablo Humberto Cordero Naranjo
    6. Bolivar Eduardo Costales Flor
    7. Constantino Marcelo Espinoza Risolo
    8. Juan Carlos Franco Rueda
    9. Sebastián Gómez de la Torre Andrade
    10. Galo Ernesto Hidalgo Araujo
    11. Christian Enrique Lasprilla Peña
    12. Dario Rafael Melo Grijalva
    13. Antonio Xavier Naranjo Andrade
    14. Esteban Marcelo Narváez Solano
    15. José Luis Nieto Espinoza
    16. Esteban Damián Padilla Arias
    17. Ricardo Alan Stoyell Arana
    18. Luis Sukumar Terán Riofrío
    19. Milver Alfredo Valenzuela Zapata
    20. Alvaro Vivanco Flores

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biológicas

    1. Aldo Mauricio Barba Ramírez
    2. Fausto Felipe Cascante Redín
    3. José Andrés Corral Aguilar
    4. Diego Ramiro Guerra Guerra
    5. Ramiro Sergio Maldonado Padilla
    6. Oscar Alejandro Mena Núñez
    7. Jorge Eduardo Murillo Redín
    8. Ricardo Francisco Oliva Pérez
    9. Hernán Quevedo Tobar
    10. Carlos Andrés Riofrío Ordóñez
    11. José Augusto Sandoval Espinoza
    12. Rafael Francisco Unda Rivera
    13. José Luis Vivanco Narváez

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Físico – Matemático

    1. Alvaro Xavier Andrade Gavilánes
    2. Santiago Rene Arias Egas
    3. Juan Diego Badillo Reyes
    4. Elías Mauricio Barzallo Sacoto
    5. José Alberto Bustos Carvajal
    6. Hugo Xavier Celi Timpe
    7. Juan Sebastián Cisneros Corral
    8. Jorge Luis Cueva Solís
    9. José Luis Hidalgo Narváez
    10. Vicente Landázuri Maldonado
    11. Gregory Giovanny Lasso Duque
    12. Diego Fernando Lastra Suárez
    13. Marcelo José Maldonado Caicedo
    14. Pablo Rodolfo Mancilla Cáceres
    15. Alexis Omar Marroquín Carrillo
    16. Oswaldo Xavier Martínez Paez
    17. Omar Gonzalo Noboa Sánchez
    18. Diego Xavier Ordóñez Holguín
    19. Ignacio Andrés Pérez Freile
    20. Juan Francisco Robelli Alarcón
    21. Luis Ramiro Rodas Esparza
    22. Santiago José Silva Ricaurte
    23. Juan Carlos Unda García
    24. Santiago Miguel Unda Vinuesa
    25. Alvaro Viniegra Delgado

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

    1. Juan Santiago Gómez de la Torre Bonifaz
    2. Gustavo Xavier Granja Donoso
    3. Marcos José Mones Cazón
    4. Omar Iván Navarrete Herrera
    5. Jaime Ernesto Pazmiño Horra
    6. Jorge Esteban Sepúlveda Salazar
    7. David Alejandro Tapia Montenegro

     


    © 2018 Colegio Intisana