1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 4.50 (1 Vote)

Modalidad Ciencias Físico – Matemático

  1. Juan Fernando Almeida Torres
  2. Rodrigo Xavier Beltrán Morales
  3. Juan Fernando Burneo Vela
  4. Carlos Alberto Cerda Ortiz
  5. Pedro José Cisneros Corral
  6. Santiago Eduardo Cobo Manzano
  7. Washington Paulino del Salto Galarza
  8. Andrés Fernando Flores Haro
  9. Christian Carlos Godoy Parada
  10. Luis Manuel Horra Ramos
  11. Hugo Hernán Paredes Alvear
  12. Fernando Xavier Pérez Castro
  13. Carlos Enrique Portes De Sucre
  14. Pablo Andrés Reyes Galvez
  15. Juan Francisco Reyna Molina
  16. Teófilo Augusto Rodríguez Carrasco
  17. Luis Ernesto Román Reyes
  18. Esturado Xavier Romo Mosquera
  19. Pablo Cristian Viteri González
  20. Oscar Remigio Viteri Puyol
  21. Diego Fernando Vivanco Arpi
  22. Fabián Esteban Yánez García

 

Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biológicas

  1. John Eric Cathcart Lalama
  2. Diego Patricio Flor Villagómez
  3. Jorge Mauricio Hervas Pachano
  4. Angel Santiago Torres Calderón

 

Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

  1. José Antonio Baquero Rivadeneira
  2. Javier Abdón Loyola Correa
  3. Armando Rafael Pesantes Donoso

 

Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional

  1. Alfonso Esteban Abdo Félix
  2. Juan Javier Aguiar Román
  3. Miguel Octavio Arteaga Sánchez
  4. José Luis Badillo Pérez
  5. Pablo Arturo Cobo Romo Leroux
  6. Francisco Xavier Díaz Crespo
  7. Remigio Armando Espinosa Moncayo
  8. Carlos Andrés Flores Cardoso
  9. Luis Fernando Franco Rueda
  10. Cristóbal Renato Freire González
  11. Jorge Eduardo García Bustamante
  12. Santiago Jorge Garzón Félix
  13. Juan Alfonso Haro Jaramillo
  14. Juan Fernando Jácome Chiriboga
  15. Nicanor Alejandro Larrea Córdova
  16. Diego Hernán Larreategui Benavides
  17. Javier Alejandro Miño Andrade
  18. Jorge Oswaldo Moncayo Saker
  19. Álvaro Ignacio Noboa Sánchez
  20. Sebastián Ordóñez Holguín
  21. Pablo José Robalino Orellana
  22. Marcelo Eduardo Ruilova Maldonado
  23. Cristian Francisco Torres Noboa
  24. Carlos Patricio Torres Vásquez
  25. Raúl Eduardo Vaca Serrano
  26. Antonio José Villacís Martínez
  27. Cristian Ricardo Yánez Morales

 

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM