1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 5.00 (2 Votes)

Modalidad Ciencias Físico -Matemáticas

  1. Diego Javier Albán Valdivieso
  2. Víctor Alfonso Ayala Guzmán
  3. Mario Efraín Badilla Reyes
  4. Juan Simón Bustamante Holguín
  5. Roberto Xavier Cabezas Escobar
  6. Agustín Calisto Merino
  7. Pedro José Carrera Alarcón
  8. Luis Ignacio Carrera Muriel
  9. Byron Eduardo Carrión Almeida
  10. Jaime Manuel Castro Arévalo
  11. Carlos Francisco Cisneros Corral
  12. Fernando Javier Cobo Chacón
  13. Juan Camilo Correa Arango
  14. Alvaro Eduardo Cortéz Carrera
  15. Wladimir Santiago Delgado Campaña
  16. Juan Francisco Flores Cardoso
  17. Javier Marcelo Freire Ortiz
  18. Javier Andrés Gallardo García
  19. Sandro Giorgio Prada
  20. Silvio Francisco Giorgio Prada
  21. Francisco Xavier González Aguirre
  22. Fernando Xavier Guerrero López
  23. Juan Francisco Guzmán Sánchez
  24. Patricio Fabián Hinostroza León
  25. Carlos Manuel Jaramillo Vásconez
  26. Jean Pierre Jarrín Peters
  27. Jaime Roberto Miranda Haro
  28. Gonzalo Enrique Mogollón Boada
  29. David Guillermo Moya Ruiz
  30. Jorge Alberto Ordoñez Ochoa
  31. Julio Fernando Palacios Espinoza
  32. Gonzalo Eduardo Pazmiño Egas
  33. Chistian Edgardo Pazmiño Sánchez
  34. Francisco Javier Salvador Valdivieso
  35. Francisco Daniel Tobar Cevallos
  36. Rodrigo Xavier Valarezo Guevara
  37. Patrik Lee Valdivieso Betancourt
  38. Sebastían Velasco Pérez
  39. Pablo Santiago Villamarin Valencia
  40. Edwin Xavier Yépez Salazar

 

Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional

  1. Roberto Xavier Alzamora Endara
  2. Juan Carlos Baquero Vallejo
  3. Juan Carlos Berrú de la Torre
  4. José Rafael Bertini Chiriboga
  5. Adolfo Casares Montalvo
  6. Esteban Antonio Castro de Guzmán
  7. Patricio Esteban Córdova Pizarro
  8. José Nicolés Dousdebés Córdova
  9. Francisco José González Pazmiño
  10. Freddy Santiago Gordillo Ortiz
  11. Arturo Jaramillo Holguín
  12. Marcelo Alberto López Molina
  13. José Antonio Mortensen Chiriboga
  14. Juan Cristóbal Narváez Solano
  15. Fernando Javier Pachano Ordoñez
  16. Pablo Schweitzer Albornoz
  17. Rafael Ernesto Serrano Maldonado
  18. José Antonio Torres López
  19. Carlos Xavier Villamar Aguirre

 

Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biólogas

  1. Marcelo Xavier Hervas Mora
  2. Pedro Chistian País Cedeño
  3. José Vicente Ponce Dávalos
  4. Esteban Javier Riofrío Ordoñez

 

Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

  1. Oswaldo Patricio Arroyo Regalado
  2. José Luis Barzallo Sacto
  3. Juan Albeto Borja Charvet
  4. Christian Alberto Carrera Noboa
  5. Gonzalo Xavier Celi Almeida
  6. Diego Francisco Cobo Mantilla
  7. Ricardo Enrique Cornejo Jiménez
  8. Santiago del Pozo Colina
  9. Christian Roberto Mejía Rodríguez
  10. Guillermo Augusto Navarrete Zabala
  11. Javier Eduardo Pavón Guzmán
  12. Javier Eduardo Peña Costales
  13. Hugh Albert Proschle Jijón
  14. Rodrigo Isidro Puig-Mir Romero
  15. Francisco Javier Rivadeneira Mora
  16. Jorge Luis Valarezo Noboa
  17. Juan Esteban Velasco Ribadeneira
  18. Diego Ernesto Yépez

 

promocion 19 1

promocion 19 2

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM