1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 2.00 (2 Votes)

Modalidad Ciencias Físico- Matemáticas

  1. Juan Martín Aguirre Alvarez
  2. Pedro Andrés Alzamora Guerrero
  3. Oldemar Danilo Barreiro Vásquez
  4. Juan Carlos Beltrán Naranjo
  5. Juan Carlos Carrera Noboa
  6. Rafael Antonio Córdova Albán
  7. Juan Andrés Crespo Cordero
  8. Remigio Alejandro Dávalos Maldonado
  9. Alvaro Xavier Espinoza Chiriboga
  10. Diego Fernando Estrella León
  11. Andrés Eduardo Estupiñán Sánchez
  12. Ramiro Xavier Gómez Conchang
  13. Rodrigo Antonio Gómez de la Torre Bonifaz
  14. Oscar Rolando Guzmán Sánchez
  15. Sebastián Hurtado Pérez
  16. Santiago Latorre Ugarte
  17. Edwin Gabriel Mejía Rodríguez
  18. René Fernando Merino Muñoz
  19. Mario Leonardo Muñoz Proaño
  20. Diego Fabricio Ordoñez Ochoa
  21. Diego Rodrigo Peralta Vallejo (+)
  22. Mario Javier Pozo Noboa
  23. Damián Ulises Proaño Garrido
  24. Juan Carlos Recalde Herdoíza
  25. Santiago Alonso Tamayo Madera
  26. José Alejandro Tobar Cevallos
  27. Alvaro Fernando Troya Suárez
  28. Benito Avel Balarezo Azua
  29. Enrique Viniegra Delgado
  30. Santiago Patricio Viteri Jervis

 

Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biólogos

  1. Rodrigo Humberto Aguiar Román
  2. Jaime Isaac Alomía Páez
  3. Pablo Enrique Castro Cisneros
  4. Michael Franzisko Estorer Arauz
  5. Michael Guerrero Mancheno
  6. Rubén Fernando Palacio Miranda
  7. José Ignacio Román Terán
  8. Juan Diego Suárez Robalino
  9. Alcy Edmundo Torres Guerrero

 

Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

  1. Miguel Eduardo Andrade Luna
  2. Tomás Ramiro Arteaga Negrete
  3. Juan Carlos Cepeda Cassola
  4. Alan Guido Falcony Bayer
  5. Javier Alberto Iturralde Dávalos
  6. Eduardo Aurelio Mancheno Dávila
  7. Fabricio Martínez Pamiño
  8. Ramiro Francisco Meneses Carrera
  9. Vladimir Alejandro Mosquera Corrales
  10. Santiago Alberto Noboa Andrade
  11. Rodrigo Antonio Noboa Freile
  12. Stanley Joaquín Ortega Tamayo
  13. Juan Fernando Pavón Bucheli
  14. Víctor Andrés Pérez Catapos
  15. Esteban Ponce Wagner
  16. Jorge Luis Salazar Espinoza
  17. Pedro José Torres Espinoza
  18. Javier Marcelo Vaca Cevallos

 

promocion 17

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM