1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 1.50 (1 Vote)

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO - MATEMÁTICAS

  1. Esteban Mauricio Acosta Garcés
  2. Oswaldo Esteban Alzamora Guerrero
  3. Cesar Alberto Bahamonde Ledergerber
  4. Paúl Maurice Bonilla Esquetini
  5. Andrés Bustamánte Corrá
  6. Enrique Armando Cabanilla Vásconez
  7. Jorge Fernando Calderón Haro
  8. Jorge Eduardo Carrera Sánchez
  9. Benjamín Ricardo Coba Gómez
  10. Juan Carlos Coello Rosero
  11. Alonso Colina Rivadeneira
  12. Juan Pablo Correa Crespo
  13. Andrés Patricio Donoso Echanique
  14. José María Donoso Valdivieso
  15. Rodrigo José Espinosa Brikmann
  16. Juan Pablo Franco Irigoyen
  17. Jorge Paulino Freire González (+)
  18. Sergio Alejandro Garcés Pout
  19. Antonio Garcáa Gleiser
  20. Raúl Francisco Guarderas Albuja
  21. Wilson Fabián Jaramillo Granda
  22. Patricio Ernesto Jarrín Hurtado
  23. Cristian Malo Ugalde
  24. Fernando Moisés Marroquín Carrillo
  25. Juan Pablo Meza Besnier
  26. Alecksey Mosquera Rodríguez
  27. Pablo Alejandro Pinto Chiriboga
  28. Pedro Xavier Roldán Cobo
  29. Javier Esteban Román Larrea
  30. Francisco Javier Suárez Robalino
  31. Dennis Roberson Terán Flores
  32. Colón Francisco Valarezo Rubianes
  33. Boris Iván Valdivieso Murgueytio
  34. Santiago David Vela Murgueytio
  35. Juan Carlos Villacís Martínez
  36. Pablo Mauricio Yépez Iturralde
  37. Juan Fernando Yerovi de Guzmán
  38. Darwin Eduardo Zabala Torres

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUIMICO - BIOLÓGICAS

  1. Patricio Vinicio Cornejo Albán
  2. Luis Antonio Crespo Dávila
  3. Pedro Jose Freile Guarderas
  4. Galo Moisés Garay Cadena
  5. Nelson Daniel Hinostroza Castano
  6. Francisco Javier Misle Echeverría
  7. Eduardo Javier Montero Proaño
  8. Andrés Adrián Muirragui Montalvo.
  9. Roberto Andrés Ortiz Moral
  10. Mauricio Alejandro Pérez de la Puente
  11. Raúl Francisco Terán Burbano
  12. Alvaro Xavier Terán Varela
  13. Pablo Guillermo Urquizo Salamea
  14. Kenny Fabricio Vega Cevallos

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

  1. Juan Enrique Acosta Izquierdo
  2. Fabián Alfredo Andrade Pita
  3. Darwin Vinicio Chávez Salvador
  4. Paúl Andrés Cobo Mantilla
  5. Francisco Esteban Espinosa Naranjo
  6. Santiago Javier Espinoza Hermosa
  7. Juan Carlos Mendizabal Barzola
  8. Horacio David Pazmiño Boza
  9. Gonzalo Dimitri Proaño Garrido
  10. Luis Rafael Riofrío García
  11. José Xavier Rumazo Vela
  12. Jose Rafael Sáenz Borja
  13. Tomás Soley Pérez
  14. Patricio Esteban Troya Suárez
  15. Guillermo Mauricio Valencia Moreno
  16. Juan Carlos Viteri Gándara

promocion 15

 

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM