1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 3.00 (4 Votes)

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO - MATEMÁTICAS

  1. Xavier Aníbal Acosta Garcés
  2. MarceIo Fabián Aguilar Jaramillo
  3. Carlos Xavier Albán Ricaurte
  4. Luis Hernán Albuja Salazar
  5. Miguel Arregui García
  6. Car1os Diego Bertini Chiriboga
  7. Pedro Sebastián Bustamante Serrano
  8. Jorge Luis Cartagenova Miño
  9. Diego Patricio Del Castillo Durán
  10. Rubén Fernando Eguiguren Arias
  11. Mauricio Elías Espín Cobos
  12. Oscar Danilo Esquetini Flor
  13. Franz Josef Figueroa Ferreira Da Silva
  14. Alfredo Mauricio Fraga Rosenfeld
  15. Claudio Marcelo González Foschini
  16. Mario Arturo Jarrín Hurtado
  17. Fabián Javier Lasso Plaza
  18. Juan Carlos Martínez Pazmiño
  19. Francisco Xavier Moncayo Holguín
  20. Francisco José Naranjo Rosales
  21. Oscar Eduardo Ordóñez Gallego
  22. Juan José Miguel Orska Vásconez
  23. Douglas Stanley Ortega Tmnayo
  24. Rodrigo Patricio Paredes Núñez
  25. Francisco Xavier Pérez Gangotena
  26. William Michel Poveda Mackliff
  27. Jaime Xavier Sáenz Lovato
  28. Pedro José Serrano Sánchez
  29. Jaime Eduardo Yépez Mancheno

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUIMICO - BIOLÓGICAS

  1. Galo Antonio Andrade Pita
  2. Wellington Felipe Baquero Jaramillo
  3. Wilson Eduardo Cepeda Pérez
  4. Hernán Alfredo Corral Ponce
  5. Esteban Mauricio Espinosa Sánchez
  6. Alfonso Eduardo Estrella León
  7. Manuel Arturo Freile Fanlo
  8. Xavier Gustavo Jervis Isch
  9. Sebastián Lecaro Ribadeneira
  10. José Antonio Navarrete Zabala
  11. Jorge Alexis Pozo López
  12. Jorge Leonardo Rodríguez Jara
  13. Edison Josá Vásconez Rosi
  14. Diego Iván Velastegui Calero

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

  1. Luis Eduardo Arellano Jaramillo
  2. Alejandro Roy Fontanals Ryan
  3. José Luis Guzmán Gallegos
  4. Armando Mauricio Ibarra Robalino
  5. Luis Fernando Merlo Bravo
  6. Oswaldo Danilo Morales Jaramillo
  7. Luis Guillermo Peñaherrera Vidal
  8. José Xavier Pérez de la Puente
  9. Martín Alfonso Ponce Merlo
  10. Gonzalo Xavier Valarezo Fernández de Córdova
  11. Eduardo Vayas Jarrín
  12. Juan Antonio Veintimilla Aulestia

 

promocion 14

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM