1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 4.25 (2 Votes)

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO - MATEMÁTICAS

  1. Juan Carlos Albuja Salazar
  2. Santiago José Alemán Hernández
  3. Esteban Andrade García .
  4. Diego Fernando Baca Samaniego
  5. Mauricio Basabe Moreno
  6. Luis Bauluz del Río
  7. Fabián Berrú de la Torre
  8. Andrés Antonio Borja Ponce
  9. José María Bustamante Zaldumbide
  10. Ricardo Guillermo Córdova Albán
  11. Nicolás Arturo Corrales Moncayo
  12. Edmundo Roberto Cruz Yánez
  13. Gales Gerardo Chiriboga Hurtado
  14. Beker Eduardo Dávi1a Ledesma
  15. Santiago Ramiro Flores Aguirre
  16. Mike Galo Hinostroza Flachier
  17. Sergio Patricio Hualpa Espín
  18. Marcos Iniesta Terre
  19. Xavier Santingo Iturralde Sevilla
  20. Eduardo Javier Jaramillo Ponce
  21. Francisco Larrea Falcony
  22. Pablo Fernando Lasso Plaza
  23. Pablo Alfonso Lupera Astudillo
  24. Celso José Macías Cabello
  25. Martín Javier Moreno Villegas
  26. Francisco José Pachano Ordóñez
  27. Diego Iván Pérez Castro
  28. Carlos Andrés Portales Echeverría
  29. Pedro Pozo Acosta
  30. Wilson Omar Quintana Molina
  31. Ramón Alberto Recalde Khalife
  32. Roberto Fernando Riofrío García
  33. Esteban Riofrío Villavicencio
  34. Fabián Ricardo Rivera Hermosa
  35. Esteban Patricio Seaman Ricaurte
  36. Guillermo Augusto Suárez Yerovi
  37. Ramiro Gabriel Terán Varela
  38. Marco Polo Tipán Meza
  39. Jorge Roberto Velastegui Calero
  40. Lenin Aníbal Villacís Gómez

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUIMICO - BIOLÓGICAS

  1. Roberto Aguilar Andrade
  2. Paúl Xavier Aguilar Jácome
  3. Darío Hernán Alvarez Calderón
  4. Carlos Alberto Ballesteros Ponce
  5. Sammy Fuad Becdach Quirola
  6. Carlos Vicente Benavides Llerena
  7. Antonio Nicolás Camacho Arteta
  8. Francisco Antonio Cánepa Valdez
  9. Carlos Eduardo León Donoso
  10. Edward Glenn Mena López
  11. Andrew Gregory Neild Eguiguren
  12. Santiago Enrique Ponce Silva
  13. Fidel Gerardo Poveda Arce
  14. Diego Xavier Proaño Pérez
  15. José Javier Valdivieso Stacey
  16. Juan Alfredo Vintimilla Tamariz

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

  1. Oscar Arturo Altamirano Oliva
  2. Esteban Xavier Isidro Ayora Dueñas
  3. Eduardo José Barrera Altamirano
  4. Julio Alejandro Calderón Torres
  5. José Francisco Xavier Carrera Burneo
  6. Galo Fernando Dávalos Muirragui
  7. Mauricio Enrique Estrella DáviIa
  8. Edgardo Cesar Falconí Palacios
  9. Galo Maurice Hurtado Cabezas
  10. Francisco Javier Jáuregui Dávalos
  11. Diego Ramiro López Ruales
  12. Ignacio Javier Maldonado del Real
  13. Jorge Alfredo Meneses Jurado
  14. Roberto Andrés Moncayo Lara
  15. Héctor Fernando Montenegro Jijón
  16. Carlos Patricio Rivas Sáenz
  17. Francisco Javier Vergara Veintimilla
  18. Antonio Miguel Villagómez Naránjo
  19. Xavier Universi Zambrano Chávez

 

promocion 13 1

promocion 13 2

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM