1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 4.00 (1 Vote)

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO - MATEMÁTICAS

  1. Byron Xavier Albuja Larco
  2. Diego Francisco Andrade Villacís
  3. Luis Eduardo Ballesteros Ponce
  4. Luis Santiago Beltrán Nananjo
  5. Pablo Renato Benavides Llerena
  6. Carlos Otto Bonilla Esquetini
  7. John Braggiotti Tobar
  8. Mario Antonio Cárdenas Espinosa
  9. Juan Manuel Chiriboga Arteta
  10. Francisco Javier Contreras Cevallos
  11. Ernesto Efraín Dávila Cordovéz
  12. Juan Andrés Espinosa Chiriboga
  13. Claudio José Facchinei Musello
  14. Santiago Gustavo Fernández Cobo
  15. Mejandro José Figari Alzamora
  16. Esteban Eduardo Fraga Rosenfeld
  17. Fernando Antonio García Cusacovich
  18. José Gustavo Gortaire Game
  19. José Luis Hidalgo
  20. Enrique Guillermo Icaza Jijón
  21. Mario Ricardo Jaramillo Ruiz
  22. Diego Fabián Jarín Hurtado
  23. Camilo Vicente Jervis Holguín
  24. Enrique Jervis Holguín
  25. Francisco Javier Jiménez Mosquera
  26. Alfredo Eduardo Larrea Falcony
  27. Pablo Fernando Lazo Chico
  28. Walter Vinicio Marroquín Aguilar 
  29. Pietro Agustín Marsetti Rosa1es
  30. Renzo Antonio Musello Farina
  31. Michel Eduardo Noury Punina
  32. Diego Patricio Pérez Castro
  33. Juan Fernando Pinto Chiriboga
  34. Felipe Román Larrea
  35. Esteban Maximiliano Ruales Moncayo
  36. Juan Francisco Ruiz Echeverría
  37. Mauricio José Salvador Valdivieso
  38. Edgar Terán Hitti
  39. Jaime Ramiro Vaca Cevallos
  40. Raúl Mauricio Valarezo Rubianes
  41. Samuel Ignacio Valarezo Rubianes
  42. Andés Pedro Vera Pinto
  43. José María Vergara Almeida
  44. Galo Alejandro Vergara Arias
  45. Patricio Andrés Zaldumbide Serrano
  46. Marco Antonio Zambrano Chávez

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUÍMICO - BIOLÓGICAS

  1. Hernán Eduardo Aguinaga Robayo
  2. Antonio Arregui García
  3. Juan Maurici Baca Samaniego
  4. Xavier Francisco Boza Chiriboga
  5. Luis Fernando Castellón Lira
  6. Luis Eduardo Espinosa Espinosa
  7. Juan Andrés Espinosa Maldonado
  8. Roberto Freile Montero
  9. Juan Francisco Lasso Fernandez de Córdova
  10. Alejandro José Luna Dávalos
  11. Carlos Santingo Mata Navas
  12. Jorge Enrique Mendizábal Acevedo
  13. Esteban Gustavo Moncayo Ribadeneira
  14. John Patricio Narváez Gomezcoello
  15. Giancarlo Diego Righetti Brito
  16. Juan Carlos Román Miranda
  17. Virgilio Esteban Sáenz Fernández
  18. Vicente Antonio Salvador Baste
  19. Henry Eduardo Sánchez Balseca
  20. Juan Carlos Santos Bonilla
  21. Wilson Alejandro Serrano Velástegui
  22. Trajano Francisco Sevilla Coronet
  23. Francisco Javier Suárez del Hierro
  24. Francisco José Tobar Cobo
  25. Alcy Ramiro Torres Guerrero
  26. Vicente Trueba Chiriboga  

 

MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

  1. Alfonso Acosta Andrade
  2. Patricio Avilés Alvarez
  3. Isidro Arturo Ayora Dueñas
  4. Juan Martín Barba Rivadeneira
  5. Roque Bustamante Espinosa
  6. Alberto Hernán Cabrera Reece
  7. Carlos Alberto Cartagenova Miño
  8. Jaime Octavio Chiriboga Viteri
  9. Alex Gustavo Endara Donoso
  10. Fabián Freile García
  11. John Galarza Naranjo
  12. Claudio Antonio Guarderas Santamaria
  13. Alvaro Fernando Iturralde Sevilla
  14. Juan Francisco Maldonado Mancheno
  15. Andrés Efrén Montalvo Sosa
  16. Luis Ricardo Ponce Calderón
  17. Diego Xavier Rivadeneira Albuja
  18. Marcel Rivas Mantilla
  19. Armando José Rodas Espinel
  20. Eugcnio Xavier Romero Albán
  21. Pablo Santiago Ruiz Echeverría
  22. Héctor Oswaldo Salgado Echeverría
  23. Fausto Andrés Silva Cordero
  24. Carlos Patricio Valarezo Rubianes
  25. Gerardo Javier Villacreces Carbo

 

promocion 12

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM