1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 2.00 (1 Vote)

Modalidad Ciencias Físico–– Matemático

  1. Manuel Almeida Terán.
  2. Nelson Andrade Calisto.
  3. César Aulestia Villacís.
  4. Fausto Baca Samaniego.
  5. Patrico Beltrán Naanjo
  6. Roberto Burneo Calisto
  7. Pablo Rodrigo Bustos Gallardo.
  8. Guillermo Calvo Piera.
  9. Jaime Cotéz Montoya.
  10. Aurelñio José Davila Eguez
  11. Victor De la Torre Benitez.
  12. Francisco Espinosa Alvarez
  13. Luis Espinosa Perez.
  14. Andre´s Espinosa Martínez.
  15. Andrés Fernández Salvador Chauvet.
  16. Francisco Fornell Veintimilla.
  17. Pablo Freile montero.
  18. Jorge García Guerrero.
  19. Jean Carlo Giacometti Pinto.
  20. Diego Goméz de la Torre Acosta.
  21. Eduardo González Fochini,
  22. Pablo Guerra Durán.
  23.  Roberto Hidalgo Caicedo.
  24. Raúl Jaramillo Armijos.
  25. Diego Jijón Barahona.
  26. Cristóbal Jijón Dávalos.
  27. Santiago Jiménez Mosquera
  28. Patricio Larrea Falcony.
  29. Daniel León Gándara.
  30. Pablo Magnoler Cruz.
  31. Jorge Martínez García.
  32. Rubén Darío Noboa Dillón.
  33. Ricardo Noboa Dillón.
  34. Pedro Pinto Chiriboga.
  35. Lorenzo Ponce Lavalle.
  36. gonzalo Prócel Vega
  37. Marcelo Puga Palomeque.
  38. Diego Recalde.

 

Modalidad Químico – Biológicas.

  1. César Balarazo Ortiz.
  2. Gil Bermeo Sevilla.
  3. Alvaro Borja Maruri.
  4. Patricio Cartaguena Procel.
  5. Salvador Cazar Cadena.
  6. Orlando Espinosa Almeida.
  7. Pablo León Donoso.
  8. Simón Peredes Muriagui.
  9. Rodrigo Peralvo Molina.
  10. Francisco Pérez Aguirre.
  11. Pablo Ponce Hermann.
  12. Raúl Recalde Alvarez.
  13. Mario Riofrío Villavicencio.
  14. José Ruiz Echeverría.
  15. Jaime Serade Dueñas.
  16. Jorge Serrano Guarderas
  17. Santiago Troya Rodríguez.
  18. Rafael Veintimilla Aulestia.
  19. Diego Vela Tormen.
  20. Mario Viteri Vela.
  21. Ramiro Viveros Espinosa.
  22. Alex Yeroby Jarrín.

 

Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

  1. Sixto Barba Calle.
  2. Steve Bolek Cobo.
  3. José Borja Pallares.
  4. Rodrigo Espín Mosquera.
  5. Juan Espinosa Vela.
  6. Héctor Fernández Estrella.
  7. Diego García Carrión.
  8. Juan Hurtado Riofrío.
  9. Patricio López Arjona.
  10. Miguel Maldonado Del Real.
  11. Javier Mera Espinosa.
  12. Patricio Román Dávalos.
  13. Jaime Suárez del Hierro

 

promocion 10

 

Calendario

  • 20 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 20 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM

  • 27 Nov
    Acto Cívico - Clases 27 Nov 2017 07:30 AM to 04:00 PM