DECIMO CUARTA PROMOCIÓN 1984-1985

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO - MATEMÁTICAS

    1. Xavier Aníbal Acosta Garcés
    2. MarceIo Fabián Aguilar Jaramillo
    3. Carlos Xavier Albán Ricaurte
    4. Luis Hernán Albuja Salazar
    5. Miguel Arregui García
    6. Car1os Diego Bertini Chiriboga
    7. Pedro Sebastián Bustamante Serrano
    8. Jorge Luis Cartagenova Miño
    9. Diego Patricio Del Castillo Durán
    10. Rubén Fernando Eguiguren Arias
    11. Mauricio Elías Espín Cobos
    12. Oscar Danilo Esquetini Flor
    13. Franz Josef Figueroa Ferreira Da Silva
    14. Alfredo Mauricio Fraga Rosenfeld
    15. Claudio Marcelo González Foschini
    16. Mario Arturo Jarrín Hurtado
    17. Fabián Javier Lasso Plaza
    18. Juan Carlos Martínez Pazmiño
    19. Francisco Xavier Moncayo Holguín
    20. Francisco José Naranjo Rosales
    21. Oscar Eduardo Ordóñez Gallego
    22. Juan José Miguel Orska Vásconez
    23. Douglas Stanley Ortega Tmnayo
    24. Rodrigo Patricio Paredes Núñez
    25. Francisco Xavier Pérez Gangotena
    26. William Michel Poveda Mackliff
    27. Jaime Xavier Sáenz Lovato
    28. Pedro José Serrano Sánchez
    29. Jaime Eduardo Yépez Mancheno

     

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUIMICO - BIOLÓGICAS

    1. Galo Antonio Andrade Pita
    2. Wellington Felipe Baquero Jaramillo
    3. Wilson Eduardo Cepeda Pérez
    4. Hernán Alfredo Corral Ponce
    5. Esteban Mauricio Espinosa Sánchez
    6. Alfonso Eduardo Estrella León
    7. Manuel Arturo Freile Fanlo
    8. Xavier Gustavo Jervis Isch
    9. Sebastián Lecaro Ribadeneira
    10. José Antonio Navarrete Zabala
    11. Jorge Alexis Pozo López
    12. Jorge Leonardo Rodríguez Jara
    13. Edison Josá Vásconez Rosi
    14. Diego Iván Velastegui Calero

     

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

    1. Luis Eduardo Arellano Jaramillo
    2. Alejandro Roy Fontanals Ryan
    3. José Luis Guzmán Gallegos
    4. Armando Mauricio Ibarra Robalino
    5. Luis Fernando Merlo Bravo
    6. Oswaldo Danilo Morales Jaramillo
    7. Luis Guillermo Peñaherrera Vidal
    8. José Xavier Pérez de la Puente
    9. Martín Alfonso Ponce Merlo
    10. Gonzalo Xavier Valarezo Fernández de Córdova
    11. Eduardo Vayas Jarrín
    12. Juan Antonio Veintimilla Aulestia

     

    promocion 14