DÉCIMO NOVENA PROMOCIÓN 1989-1990

    Modalidad Ciencias Físico -Matemáticas

    1. Diego Javier Albán Valdivieso
    2. Víctor Alfonso Ayala Guzmán
    3. Mario Efraín Badilla Reyes
    4. Juan Simón Bustamante Holguín
    5. Roberto Xavier Cabezas Escobar
    6. Agustín Calisto Merino
    7. Pedro José Carrera Alarcón
    8. Luis Ignacio Carrera Muriel
    9. Byron Eduardo Carrión Almeida
    10. Jaime Manuel Castro Arévalo
    11. Carlos Francisco Cisneros Corral
    12. Fernando Javier Cobo Chacón
    13. Juan Camilo Correa Arango
    14. Alvaro Eduardo Cortéz Carrera
    15. Wladimir Santiago Delgado Campaña
    16. Juan Francisco Flores Cardoso
    17. Javier Marcelo Freire Ortiz
    18. Javier Andrés Gallardo García
    19. Sandro Giorgio Prada
    20. Silvio Francisco Giorgio Prada
    21. Francisco Xavier González Aguirre
    22. Fernando Xavier Guerrero López
    23. Juan Francisco Guzmán Sánchez
    24. Patricio Fabián Hinostroza León
    25. Carlos Manuel Jaramillo Vásconez
    26. Jean Pierre Jarrín Peters
    27. Jaime Roberto Miranda Haro
    28. Gonzalo Enrique Mogollón Boada
    29. David Guillermo Moya Ruiz
    30. Jorge Alberto Ordoñez Ochoa
    31. Julio Fernando Palacios Espinoza
    32. Gonzalo Eduardo Pazmiño Egas
    33. Chistian Edgardo Pazmiño Sánchez
    34. Francisco Javier Salvador Valdivieso
    35. Francisco Daniel Tobar Cevallos
    36. Rodrigo Xavier Valarezo Guevara
    37. Patrik Lee Valdivieso Betancourt
    38. Sebastían Velasco Pérez
    39. Pablo Santiago Villamarin Valencia
    40. Edwin Xavier Yépez Salazar

     

    Modalidad Bachillerato Internacional

    1. Roberto Xavier Alzamora Endara
    2. Juan Carlos Baquero Vallejo
    3. Juan Carlos Berrú de la Torre
    4. José Rafael Bertini Chiriboga
    5. Adolfo Casares Montalvo
    6. Esteban Antonio Castro de Guzmán
    7. Patricio Esteban Córdova Pizarro
    8. José Nicolés Dousdebés Córdova
    9. Francisco José González Pazmiño
    10. Freddy Santiago Gordillo Ortiz
    11. Arturo Jaramillo Holguín
    12. Marcelo Alberto López Molina
    13. José Antonio Mortensen Chiriboga
    14. Juan Cristóbal Narváez Solano
    15. Fernando Javier Pachano Ordoñez
    16. Pablo Schweitzer Albornoz
    17. Rafael Ernesto Serrano Maldonado
    18. José Antonio Torres López
    19. Carlos Xavier Villamar Aguirre

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biólogas

    1. Marcelo Xavier Hervas Mora
    2. Pedro Chistian País Cedeño
    3. José Vicente Ponce Dávalos
    4. Esteban Javier Riofrío Ordoñez

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

    1. Oswaldo Patricio Arroyo Regalado
    2. José Luis Barzallo Sacto
    3. Juan Albeto Borja Charvet
    4. Christian Alberto Carrera Noboa
    5. Gonzalo Xavier Celi Almeida
    6. Diego Francisco Cobo Mantilla
    7. Ricardo Enrique Cornejo Jiménez
    8. Santiago del Pozo Colina
    9. Christian Roberto Mejía Rodríguez
    10. Guillermo Augusto Navarrete Zabala
    11. Javier Eduardo Pavón Guzmán
    12. Javier Eduardo Peña Costales
    13. Hugh Albert Proschle Jijón
    14. Rodrigo Isidro Puig-Mir Romero
    15. Francisco Javier Rivadeneira Mora
    16. Jorge Luis Valarezo Noboa
    17. Juan Esteban Velasco Ribadeneira
    18. Diego Ernesto Yépez

     

    promocion 19 1

    promocion 19 2


    © 2018 Colegio Intisana