DECIMO QUINTA PROMOCIÓN 1985-1986

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO - MATEMÁTICAS

    1. Esteban Mauricio Acosta Garcés
    2. Oswaldo Esteban Alzamora Guerrero
    3. Cesar Alberto Bahamonde Ledergerber
    4. Paúl Maurice Bonilla Esquetini
    5. Andrés Bustamánte Corrá
    6. Enrique Armando Cabanilla Vásconez
    7. Jorge Fernando Calderón Haro
    8. Jorge Eduardo Carrera Sánchez
    9. Benjamín Ricardo Coba Gómez
    10. Juan Carlos Coello Rosero
    11. Alonso Colina Rivadeneira
    12. Juan Pablo Correa Crespo
    13. Andrés Patricio Donoso Echanique
    14. José María Donoso Valdivieso
    15. Rodrigo José Espinosa Brikmann
    16. Juan Pablo Franco Irigoyen
    17. Jorge Paulino Freire González (+)
    18. Sergio Alejandro Garcés Pout
    19. Antonio Garcáa Gleiser
    20. Raúl Francisco Guarderas Albuja
    21. Wilson Fabián Jaramillo Granda
    22. Patricio Ernesto Jarrín Hurtado
    23. Cristian Malo Ugalde
    24. Fernando Moisés Marroquín Carrillo
    25. Juan Pablo Meza Besnier
    26. Alecksey Mosquera Rodríguez
    27. Pablo Alejandro Pinto Chiriboga
    28. Pedro Xavier Roldán Cobo
    29. Javier Esteban Román Larrea
    30. Francisco Javier Suárez Robalino
    31. Dennis Roberson Terán Flores
    32. Colón Francisco Valarezo Rubianes
    33. Boris Iván Valdivieso Murgueytio
    34. Santiago David Vela Murgueytio
    35. Juan Carlos Villacís Martínez
    36. Pablo Mauricio Yépez Iturralde
    37. Juan Fernando Yerovi de Guzmán
    38. Darwin Eduardo Zabala Torres

     

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUIMICO - BIOLÓGICAS

    1. Patricio Vinicio Cornejo Albán
    2. Luis Antonio Crespo Dávila
    3. Pedro Jose Freile Guarderas
    4. Galo Moisés Garay Cadena
    5. Nelson Daniel Hinostroza Castano
    6. Francisco Javier Misle Echeverría
    7. Eduardo Javier Montero Proaño
    8. Andrés Adrián Muirragui Montalvo.
    9. Roberto Andrés Ortiz Moral
    10. Mauricio Alejandro Pérez de la Puente
    11. Raúl Francisco Terán Burbano
    12. Alvaro Xavier Terán Varela
    13. Pablo Guillermo Urquizo Salamea
    14. Kenny Fabricio Vega Cevallos

     

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

    1. Juan Enrique Acosta Izquierdo
    2. Fabián Alfredo Andrade Pita
    3. Darwin Vinicio Chávez Salvador
    4. Paúl Andrés Cobo Mantilla
    5. Francisco Esteban Espinosa Naranjo
    6. Santiago Javier Espinoza Hermosa
    7. Juan Carlos Mendizabal Barzola
    8. Horacio David Pazmiño Boza
    9. Gonzalo Dimitri Proaño Garrido
    10. Luis Rafael Riofrío García
    11. José Xavier Rumazo Vela
    12. Jose Rafael Sáenz Borja
    13. Tomás Soley Pérez
    14. Patricio Esteban Troya Suárez
    15. Guillermo Mauricio Valencia Moreno
    16. Juan Carlos Viteri Gándara

    promocion 15