DECIMO SEXTA PROMOCIÓN 1986-1987

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS FÍSICO-MATEMÁTICAS

    1. Juan Carlos Arbelaez González
    2. Carlos Alejandro Arroyo Brito
    3. Juan Sebastián Borja Serrano
    4. Guillermo Agustín Bustamante Holguín
    5. Alvaro Santiago Cortéz Muñoz
    6. Hernán Alfredo Estupiñán Sánchez
    7. José Miguel Estupiñan Merello
    8. Carlos Esteban Fajardo Yépez
    9. José Antonio Flores Borja
    10. Jorge David Garrido Guerra
    11. Franklin Alberto Gordillo Ortiz
    12. Esteban Nicolás Lanas Viteti
    13. Ramón Alberto Larrea Dávila
    14. Iván Andrés Larreátegui Sáenz
    15. Fernando Andrés Malo Vásquez
    16. Diego Rubén Martinez Pazmiño
    17. Galo Aníbal Miño Franco
    18. Fausto Pacífico Moncayo Montalvo
    19. René Francisco Navarrete Zabala
    20. David Oswaldo Ortiz Rodríguez
    21. Nelson Alejandro Palacios Hidalgo
    22. José Alfredo Pareja Gómez de la Torre
    23. José Antonio Pareja Rosales
    24. Juan Carlos Pérez Tamayo
    25. Samuel Eduardo Pilo-País Gómez
    26. Francisco José Ramos Avila
    27. Alejandro Ribadeneira Jaramillo
    28. Diego Fernando Robalino Orellana
    29. Iván Fernando Tobar Cevallos
    30. Chistian Xavier Vaca Soto
    31. José Eduardo Varea Viteri
    32. Roberto Mauricio Vergara Arias
    33. Santiago Roberto Villaseñor Anda
    34. José Javier Viniegra Delgado

     

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS QUIMICO – BIOLÓGICAS

    1. Juan Carlos Albán Auz
    2. Enrique Daniel Arciniega Granda
    3. Jorge Isaac Arellano Cueva
    4. Carlos Francisco Barzallo Sacoto
    5. Carlos Alberto Carrera Sánchez
    6. Mauricio Xavier Cepeda Pérez
    7. Guillermo Javier Henández Machado
    8. Iván Roberto Hinostroza León
    9. Juan Ernesto Jijón Chávez
    10. Juan Carlos Merino Carrera
    11. Manuel Alejandro Muñoz Garrandes
    12. Franklin Javier Paredes Garrido
    13. Germán Vinicio Polo Ramos
    14. Carlos Rafael Reyna Molina
    15. Ramiro Fernando Salgado Echeverría
    16. Pablo Javier Viel Maldonado
    17. Segio Luis Vildosola Aspillaga

     

    MODALIDAD CIENCIAS SOCIALES

    1. Diego Mauricio Arcentales Espinosa
    2. Fernando Efrén Cabrera Hidalgo
    3. Paúl Augusto Falconi Palacios
    4. Roberto Guido Haro Fiallos
    5. Cristian David Hidalgo Orozco
    6. Edgar Mikel Jaramillo Morn
    7. Mario Andrés Marsetti Rosales
    8. Jaime Eduardo Ortiz Alarcón
    9. Sebastián once Calderón
    10. Luis Alfredo Rodríguez Carrera
    11. Pablo Santiago Silva Cordero
    12. Andrés Felipe Torres Noboa
    13. Pablo Javier Vela Vallejo

    promocion 16


    © 2018 Colegio Intisana