VIGÉSIMA SEXTA PROMOCIÓN 1996-1997

    Modalidad Ciencias Físico – Matemático

    1. Juan Francisco Baca Zapatier
    2. Mauricio Andrés Baquerizo Cabrera
    3. Giorgio Bruno Bloise Vascones
    4. Juan Francisco Burbano Torres
    5. Esteban Javier Calderón Mena
    6. Pablo Sebastián Cascante Sáenz
    7. Juan Sebastián Corral Aguilar
    8. Esteban Andrés De la Torre Muñoz
    9. Félix Espoz David Marroquín
    10. Diego Fernando Gallegos Villacrés
    11. Juan Pablo Hidalgo Araujo
    12. Juan José López López
    13. Otto Javier Maldonado Borja
    14. Enrique Javier Maldonado Galiano
    15. Mauricio Hernán Maldonado Ribadeneira
    16. Pedro Ignacio Malo Vasquez
    17. Diego Xavier Méndez de la Torre
    18. Francisco José Miño Ribadeneira
    19. Andrés Enrique Montenegro Peralvo
    20. Vinicio Andrés Noboa Sánchez
    21. Marco patricio Ortega Naranjo
    22. Hernán Santiago Pacheco Muñoz
    23. Rodrigo Augusto Procel Fernández
    24. Diego Francisco Santoliva Porras
    25. Alex Javier Tamayo Madera
    26. Felipe Sebastián Tobar Cevallos
    27. Miguel Viniega Delgado

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Químico – Biológicas

    1. Iván Mauricio Bedoya Chacón
    2. Marcelo Esteban Dávila Salazar
    3. Santiago Gavilanes Andrade
    4. Pablo Fabián Jaramillo López
    5. Diego Javier Murillo Redín
    6. Paulo Gerardo Pacheco Muñoz
    7. Fausto Fernando Paredes Aldáz
    8. Santiago Cristóbal Pinto Zaldumbide
    9. Galo Antonio Salas Mosquera
    10. Alfredo Vicente Segovia Paredes

     

    Modalidad bachillerato Internacional

    1. Sebastián Abdo Félix
    2. Santiago Andrés Acosta Garcés
    3. Esteban Mauricio Altamirano Noboa
    4. Rene Alexander Avila Parra
    5. Esteban Xavier Bolaños Terán
    6. Francisco Javier Camacho Jaramillo
    7. Gino Antonio Capelo egas
    8. David Roberto Carrillo Sánchez
    9. Juan José Crespo Correa
    10. Juan Sebastián Crespo Correa
    11. Hernán Javier Dávila montero
    12. Eduardo Rafael Espín Valdéz
    13. José Fernando Guarderas González
    14. Carlos Felipe Guerrero Ojeda
    15. George Leonardo Huber Carrión
    16. Juan Pablo León Arellano
    17. Patricio Esteban Machado Tapia
    18. Jorge David Segovia Limaico
    19. Juan Carlos Troya Avilés
    20. Rafael Alberto Villalba Maruri

     

    Modalidad Ciencias Sociales

    1. Jaime Andrés Arízaga Cordero
    2. Patricio José Bernal Ortiz
    3. Wilson Ricardo Cajiao Vizcaíno
    4. José Javier Carrión Bueno
    5. Geovanny Xavier Cervantes Cuesta
    6. Eduardo Daniel Crespo Cuesta
    7. Andrés Ricardo Cuesta Bucheli
    8. Juan Pablo Falconí Sánchez
    9. Gustavo Fernando López Castillo
    10. Raúl Zenón Martínez Althabe
    11. Andrés Fernando Molina Bonilla
    12. Luis Eduardo Moncayo Castillo
    13. Manuel Esteban Ribadeneira Molestina
    14. Carlos Alberto Serrano Moya
    15. Santiago Patricio Sevilla Procel
    16. Roberto Jaime Tapia Mancilla
    17. José Enrique Verdezoto Estrella
    18. Néstor Aníbal Verdezoto Estrella
    19. Juan Francisco Viera Andrade
    20. Carlos Andrés Viteri García